Desert Home Life
  • Home
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Partner Lender
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6512 Wheelbarrow Peak DR, Las Vegas, NV 89108
1/19

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt

6512 Wheelbarrow Peak DR, Las Vegas, NV 89108

Listed by Pablo Covarrubias Jr of United Realty Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10657 Aire DR, Las Vegas, NV 89144
1/33

$590,000

$551,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,230 SqFt

10657 Aire DR, Las Vegas, NV 89144

Listed by Katarina Luptowitz of Keller Williams Southern Nevad

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
Virgin River, Overton, NV 89040
1/2

$4,800

$4,800

3.88 Acres

Virgin River, Overton, NV 89040

Listed by Clea Whitney of Clea's Moapa Valley Realty LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
914 Harbor AVE, Henderson, NV 89002
1/38

$417,500

$419,999

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,104 SqFt

914 Harbor AVE, Henderson, NV 89002

Listed by Crystal L Wilson of First Full Service Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
E. Encinitas ST, Searchlight, NV 89046
1/6

$25,000

$25,000

0.23 Acres

E. Encinitas ST, Searchlight, NV 89046

Listed by Diane Kendall of Global Realty & Management

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6312 Desert Leaf ST #201, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
1/32

$235,000

$240,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,010 SqFt

6312 Desert Leaf ST #201, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

Listed by Lori Nelson of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3021 Milo WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89102
1/48

$428,000

$450,000

4.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,963 SqFt

3021 Milo WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89102

Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3151 Soaring Gulls DR #2121, Las Vegas, NV 89128
1/39

$234,900

$234,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,109 SqFt

3151 Soaring Gulls DR #2121, Las Vegas, NV 89128

Listed by Jesse Vargas Jr. of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1424 Still Creek AVE, Henderson, NV 89074
1/40

$420,000

$430,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt

1424 Still Creek AVE, Henderson, NV 89074

Listed by Rahel K. Yohannes of Keller Williams MarketPlace

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2699 Ivoryhill ST, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/88

$800,000

$795,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,815 SqFt

2699 Ivoryhill ST, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Listed by Kathy Knight of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7926 Lisa Dawn AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/40

$307,000

$315,000

2.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,287 SqFt

7926 Lisa Dawn AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Benjamin W. Chen of Summit Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3964 Irvin AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/37

$490,000

$487,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt

3964 Irvin AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Adreanne Harris of Serhant

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3140 Ravenshoe DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
1/43

$420,000

$440,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

3140 Ravenshoe DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Listed by Phillip Scheinman of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2857 N Los Felices RD #210, Palm Springs, CA 92262
1/40

$225,000

$229,000

1.7%
1 Bed1 Bath589 SqFt

2857 N Los Felices RD #210, Palm Springs, CA 92262

Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

5613 Blue Peak AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/49

$520,000

$520,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,022 SqFt

5613 Blue Peak AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Katie Meadows of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8436 Sewards Bluff AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/27

$330,000

$330,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,281 SqFt

8436 Sewards Bluff AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Katie Warren of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3217 Mist Effect AVE, Henderson, NV 89044
1/44

$649,990

$649,990

4 Beds3 Baths3,621 SqFt

3217 Mist Effect AVE, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Macarena Gonzalez Wilmert of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3308 Shoreline DR, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/51

$569,900

$569,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,085 SqFt

3308 Shoreline DR, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Russ Liggett of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3301 Barnstaple CT, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/32

$405,000

$415,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

3301 Barnstaple CT, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Rosa A. Flores of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8813 E Red Fox DR, Las Vegas, NV 89123
1/29

$455,000

$450,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,274 SqFt

8813 E Red Fox DR, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Listed by Robert E. Salmons Jr of Entera Realty LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6917 Brier Creek LN, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/42

$387,000

$399,999

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,681 SqFt

6917 Brier Creek LN, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Carley Rae of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7317 Dazzle Point ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/116

$495,000

$495,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,075 SqFt

7317 Dazzle Point ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Nicholas J. Giorgi of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6017 Cottontail Cove ST, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/41

$657,500

$680,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,050 SqFt

6017 Cottontail Cove ST, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Listed by Victor K Mabu of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10525 Cogswell AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89134
1/41

$350,000

$369,900

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,187 SqFt

10525 Cogswell AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Listed by Ben Correa of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

Each office is indvidually owned and operated.

C&B+R_Brandmark_Hrzntl_Cream
Katarina Luptowitz at Craft & Bauer Real Broker
Katarina Luptowitz
+1(760) 567-3436
katarina@craftbauer.com
74-710 US Highway 111 Suite #102, Palm Desert, CA, 92253, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Market Snapshot
    • About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      3. Partner Lender
    • Blogs

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Each office is indvidually owned and operated.

C&B+R_Brandmark_Hrzntl_Cream
Katarina Luptowitz at Craft & Bauer Real Broker
Katarina Luptowitz