Mountain Center
Market InsightsMountain Center is a census-designated place in the San Jacinto Mountains, within western central Riverside County, California.
41 homes for sale in Mountain Center
- 1/6 6
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,280 SqFt$395,000Active - 3D
3 Beds 4 Baths 3,735 SqFt$1,775,000Active - 1/68 68
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,968 SqFt$675,000Price Dropped by $9K - 1/83 83
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,474 SqFt$1,100,000Active - 1/48 48
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,739 SqFt$1,050,000Active67079 Ribbonwood DR, Mountain Center, CA 92561
Listed by Vista Sotheby's International
Single Family Home
- 1/46 46
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,746 SqFt$898,000Price Dropped by $51K - 1/68 68
7 Beds 6 Baths 5,011 SqFt$1,495,000Active - 1/49 49
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,354 SqFt$499,000Price Dropped by $28K - 3D
5 Beds 3 Baths 2,719 SqFt$799,990Active60425 Santa Rosa RD, Mountain Center, CA 92561
Listed by Re/Max Desert Properties
Single Family Home
- 1/48 48
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,420 SqFt$324,000Active - 1/4 4
2.39 Acres$55,000New - 1/16 16
1 Acres$30,000New - 1/23 23
2.85 Acres$150,000Active - 1/8 8
0 Acres$35,000Active - 1/23 23
2.85 Acres$150,000Active - 1/8 8
1.1 Acres$102,500Active - 1/13 13
1.09 Acres$15,000Active0 Palm Canyon DR, Mountain Center, CA 92561
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate
Vacant Land
- 1/13 13
1.09 Acres$15,000Active1 Palm Canyon DR, Mountain Center, CA 92561
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate
Vacant Land
- 1/12 12
1.9 Acres$24,000Active - 1/2 2
1 Acres$75,000Active - 1/11 11
1 Acres$35,000Active - 1/14 14
0.68 Acres$49,000Active - 1/5 5
1 Acres$37,500Active - 1/22 22
21.92 Acres$575,000Price Dropped by $44K
- 1
- 2